Product Code: TANALF
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 60cm

Spread: 30cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun

Color: Pink
A clump-forming perennial with dark green feathery foliage and upright stems topped with lovely double pink chrysanthemum flowers.
Plant Details
Genus Tanacetum
Species
Variety 'Alfred'
Common Name
Colour Pink
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 60cm
Spread 30cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun
Other
Photo From