Product Code: DELDELE
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 100cm

Spread: 80cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun

Color: Purple
Tall branching perennial with lobbed leaves and double lilac blossoms with a dark eye.
Plant Details
Genus Delphinium
Species
Variety 'Delphi's Evening Light'
Common Name
Colour Purple
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 100cm
Spread 80cm
Hardiness Protect from winter wet
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal
Aspect Full Sun
Other
Photo From