Product Code: GAIFANS
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 35cm

Spread: 40cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun

Color: Yellow, Red
A strong, compact, mounding perennial with light green foliage topped with flowers of tubular yellow and red petals with a large red brown eye.
Plant Details
Genus Gaillardia
Species
Variety 'Fanfare Showtime'
Common Name
Colour Yellow, Red
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 35cm
Spread 40cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal to Moist
Aspect Full Sun
Other
Photo From