Product Code: ECHJSI
Availability: In Stock
£6.00

Height: 75cm

Spread: 45cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun

Color: White
A lovely well branched, variety with green foliage and sturdy upright stems of white flowers with thin petals that surround an orange.
Plant Details
Genus Echinacea
Species
Variety 'JS Ivo's Poem'
Common Name
Colour White
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 75cm
Spread 45cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun
Other
Photo From