Product Code: ECHPUF
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 55cm

Spread: 40cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun

Color: White
A well branched perennial with mounding lush green foliage and sturdy upright stems of large double flowers with white petals that surround a large light yellow cone.
Plant Details
Genus Echinacea
Species
Variety 'Puff Vanilla'
Common Name
Colour White
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 55cm
Spread 40cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun
Other
Photo From