Product Code: GAUGRAW
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 45cm

Spread: 50cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun

Color: White
A long flowering, bushy, clump forming perennial with slender, upright stems and masses of beautiful white flowers.

Photo provided by: NeweyPPL
Plant Details
Genus Gaura
Species
Variety 'Graceful White'
Common Name
Colour White
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 45cm
Spread 50cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun
Other
Photo From NeweyPPL