Product Code: HEUCOPD
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 35cm

Spread: 45cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color: White
Clump-forming, mounding perennial with orange, red & copper coloured leaves and slender stems bearing small, white flowers all summer.
Plant Details
Genus Heuchera
Species
Variety 'Copper Dinosaur'
Common Name
Colour White
Foliage Semi-evergreen
Size and Spread
Height 35cm
Spread 45cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From