Product Code: HEUDEL
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 20cm

Spread: 30cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color: White
A beautiful variety with lime green leaves and red centres that spread throughout the leaves as the seasons progress.

Photo provided by: Kernock Park Plants
Plant Details
Genus Heuchera
Species
Variety 'Delta Dawn'
Common Name
Colour White
Foliage Semi-evergreen
Size and Spread
Height 20cm
Spread 30cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From Kernock Park Plants