Product Code: HEUHAPL
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 25cm

Spread: 25cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color: White
A vigorous variety with bright green, clean leaves with no markings. Upright stems with small white bell flowers in Summer.

Photo provided by: Terra Nova Nurseries Inc
Plant Details
Genus Heucherella
Species
Variety 'Happy Hour Lime'
Common Name
Colour White
Foliage Evergreen
Size and Spread
Height 25cm
Spread 25cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From Terra Nova Nurseries Inc