Product Code: HEUPEA
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 20cm

Spread: 30cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color: White
Semi-evergreen perennial with ruffled warm yellow foliage with a tight mounded habit and white flowers.

Photo provided by: Terra Nova Nurseries Inc
Plant Details
Genus Heuchera
Species
Variety 'Pear Crisp'
Common Name
Colour White
Foliage Semi-evergreen
Size and Spread
Height 20cm
Spread 30cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From Terra Nova Nurseries Inc