Product Code: HEUXXL
Availability: In Stock
£7.00

Height: 50cm

Spread: 90cm

Pot Size - 2 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color: White
This Heuchera has huge bronze/purple foliage and large white flowers on arching stems.
Plant Details
Genus Heuchera
Species
Variety 'XXL'
Common Name
Colour White
Foliage Semi-evergreen
Size and Spread
Height 50cm
Spread 90cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 2 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From