Product Code: HEYBERM
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 30cm

Spread: 50cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color: White
A stunning perennial forming mounds of dark red to maroon leaves with a silvery veil. Throws up sprays of white flowers in late spring to summer.
Plant Details
Genus Heuchera
Species
Variety 'Berry Marmalade'
Common Name
Colour White
Foliage Semi-evergreen
Size and Spread
Height 30cm
Spread 50cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From