Product Code: LITALB
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 15cm

Spread: 60cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun

Color: White
A prostrate evergreen perennial with narrow, hairy green leaves and clusters of white flowers
Plant Details
Genus Lithodora
Species diffusa
Variety 'Alba'
Common Name
Colour White
Foliage Evergreen
Size and Spread
Height 15cm
Spread 60cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Acidic
Moisture Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun
Other
Photo From