Product Code: SEDICEB
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 45cm

Spread: 45cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color: White
A clump-forming perennial with fleshy glaucous green foliage and upright stems of long lasting lovely white flowers.
Plant Details
Genus Sedum
Species spectabile
Variety 'Iceberg'
Common Name
Colour White
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 45cm
Spread 45cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From