Product Code: CORCRE
Availability: In Stock
£6.00

Height: 50cm

Spread: 45cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun

Color: Yellow
A clump-forming perennial with attractive dwarf fine-leaved foliage covered in masses of butter yellow flowers in summer through to autumn.
Plant Details
Genus Coreopsis
Species
Variety 'Creme Brulee'
Common Name
Colour Yellow
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 50cm
Spread 45cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun
Other
Photo From