Product Code: CORLITO
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 25cm

Spread: 30cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun

Color: Orange, Yellow
Mounding perennial with mid green foliage and large star shaped yellow and orange flowers with a golden eye.
Plant Details
Genus Coreopsis
Species
Variety 'Little Bang Orange Elf'
Common Name
Colour Orange, Yellow
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 25cm
Spread 30cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun
Other
Photo From