Product Code: CROSUZ
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 90cm

Spread: 45cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color: Yellow
A lovely NEW variety with long linear glossy green leaves arching stems topped with masses of lovely bright yellow flowers.
Plant Details
Genus Crocosmia
Species
Variety 'Suzanna'
Common Name
Colour Yellow
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 90cm
Spread 45cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From