Product Code: ERYSPRS2
Availability: In Stock
£7.00

Height: 50cm

Spread: 40cm

Pot Size - 2 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color: Yellow
A pretty compact early flowering fragrant variety with lovely yellow & gold flower heads

Photo provided by: Ball Colegrave
Plant Details
Genus Erysimum
Species
Variety 'Spring Breeze Sunglow'
Common Name
Colour Yellow
Foliage Evergreen
Size and Spread
Height 50cm
Spread 40cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 2 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From Ball Colegrave