Product Code: EUPRUD
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 30cm

Spread: 60cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun

Color: Yellow, Green
A fabulous variety with grey-green foliage and unique red growth tips in autumn and winter

Photo provided by: Kernock Park Plants
Plant Details
Genus Euphorbia
Species x martinii
Variety 'Rudolph'
Common Name
Colour Yellow, Green
Foliage Evergreen
Size and Spread
Height 30cm
Spread 60cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun
Other
Photo From Kernock Park Plants