Product Code: HELSUND
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 200cm

Spread: 100cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun

Color: Yellow
A lovely hardy sunflower with an abundance of double, bright yellow blooms which will create a stunning display.
Plant Details
Genus Helianthus
Species
Variety 'Sunshine Daydream'
Common Name
Colour Yellow
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 200cm
Spread 100cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun
Other
Photo From