Product Code: IRIKAT
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 10cm

Spread: 10cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Shaded Site

Color: White, Yellow
A lovely dwarf fragrant iris with really lovely delicate yellow and white flowers.
Plant Details
Genus Iris
Species reticulata
Variety 'Katherine's Gold'
Common Name
Colour White, Yellow
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 10cm
Spread 10cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Shaded Site
Other
Photo From