Product Code: KIRKOR
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 150cm

Spread: 75cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Partial Shade

Color: Yellow
A clump-forming perennial with pale green leaves and pretty tubular primrose yellow flowers
Plant Details
Genus Kirengeshoma
Species koreana
Variety
Common Name
Colour Yellow
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 150cm
Spread 75cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Acidic
Moisture Moist
Aspect Partial Shade
Other
Photo From