Product Code: SEDLEM
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 45cm

Spread: 60cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun

Color: Yellow
A mat-forming alpine with semi-upright blue-green foliage that is completely covered with creamy-yellow flowers.
Plant Details
Genus Sedum
Species
Variety 'Lemonjade'
Common Name
Colour Yellow
Foliage Evergreen
Size and Spread
Height 45cm
Spread 60cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Gritty
Moisture Dry
Aspect Full Sun
Other
Photo From