Product Code: SEDLITM
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 20cm

Spread: 30cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color: Yellow
This stunning sedum is compact with deep green, glossy foliage and lovely display of tiny yellow flowers.

Photo provided by: NeweyPPL
Plant Details
Genus Sedum
Species
Variety 'Little Miss Sunshine'
Common Name
Colour Yellow
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 20cm
Spread 30cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From NeweyPPL