Product Code: EUPMYR
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 30cm

Spread: 30cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun

Color: Yellow
A trailing perennial with close-set blue-green leaves, spiralling from base to tip and vivid yellow bracts.

Photo provided by: Barnes Nurseries
Plant Details
Genus Euphorbia
Species myrsinites
Variety
Common Name
Colour Yellow
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 30cm
Spread 30cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Poor
Moisture Dry to Normal
Aspect Full Sun
Other
Photo From Barnes Nurseries