Product Code: IBEWHI
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 20cm

Spread: 70cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun

Color: White
A spreading evergreen perennial with dark green foliage and an abundance of pure white flowers.

Photo provided by: Ball Colegrave
Plant Details
Genus Iberis
Species
Variety 'Whiteout'
Common Name
Colour White
Foliage Evergreen
Size and Spread
Height 20cm
Spread 70cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Poor
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun
Other
Photo From Ball Colegrave