Product Code: EUPBAB
Availability: Out Of Stock

Height: 60cm

Spread: 75cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun

Color: Green
A compact perennial with a neat, round clump of deep green leaves tinted with red, producing sprays of light green flower/bracts.
Plant Details
Genus Euphorbia
Species x martini
Variety 'Baby Charm'
Common Name
Colour Green
Foliage Evergreen
Size and Spread
Height 60cm
Spread 75cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun
Other
Photo From