Product Code: HEULIMM
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 40cm

Spread: 45cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color: White
Beautiful heuchera with deeply lobed and bright glowing, lime-green leaves and small white flowers.

Photo provided by: Barnes Nurseries
Plant Details
Genus Heuchera
Species
Variety 'Lime Marmalade'
Common Name
Colour White
Foliage Semi-evergreen
Size and Spread
Height 40cm
Spread 45cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From Barnes Nurseries