Product Code: GAIARIS
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 30cm

Spread: 45cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun

Color: Red, Yellow
A lovely gaillardia compact and robust with large red daisy-like flowers with yellow borders.
Plant Details
Genus Gaillardia
Species aristata
Variety 'Arizona Sun'
Common Name
Colour Red, Yellow
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 30cm
Spread 45cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Alkaline
Moisture Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun
Other
Photo From