Product Code: HELCER
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 20cm

Spread: 30cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun

Color: Pink
A spreading perennial with downy, pale grey-green leaves and lovely double cerise pink flowers with yellow centres.
Plant Details
Genus Helianthemum
Species
Variety 'Cerise Queen'
Common Name
Colour Pink
Foliage Evergreen
Size and Spread
Height 20cm
Spread 30cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Gritty
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun
Other
Photo From