Product Code: HELFAN
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 110cm

Spread: 70cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun

Color: Yellow, Orange
A strong upright perennial with green leaves and tall stems producing unusual yellow & orange bicoloured flowers with rolled petals. .
Plant Details
Genus Helenium
Species
Variety 'Fancy Fan'
Common Name
Colour Yellow, Orange
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 110cm
Spread 70cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal to Moist
Aspect Full Sun
Other
Photo From