Product Code: HELHAYY
Availability: In Stock
£6.00

Height: 50cm

Spread: 50cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun

Color: Yellow
New series of helenium with brightly coloured yellow flowers and dark centres.
Plant Details
Genus Helenium
Species
Variety 'HayDay Yellow'
Common Name
Colour Yellow
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 50cm
Spread 50cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal to Moist
Aspect Full Sun
Other
Photo From