Product Code: HEUBERT
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 40cm

Spread: 45cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color: Pink
Wonderful NEW heuchera which has been bred to produce a large amount of light pink flowers throughout the summer and silvery green veined foliage.

Photo provided by: All Plants B.V.
Plant Details
Genus Heuchera
Species
Variety 'Berry Timeless'
Common Name
Colour Pink
Foliage Semi-evergreen
Size and Spread
Height 40cm
Spread 45cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From All Plants B.V.