Product Code: HEUBLABE
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 40cm

Spread: 40cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color: White
A clump forming perennial with large evergreen, dark ruby red, glossy, ruffled leaves and small whitish flowers in late spring to summer.
Plant Details
Genus Heuchera
Species
Variety 'Black Beauty'
Common Name
Colour White
Foliage Evergreen
Size and Spread
Height 40cm
Spread 40cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From