Product Code: HEUBLO
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 25cm

Spread: 30cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color: Cream
Clump-forming, semi-evergreen plant with dense sprays of creamy flowers carried on red stems, above rich caramel coloured semi-evergreen leaves.

Photo provided by: Just Must Perennials
Plant Details
Genus Heuchera
Species
Variety 'Little Cutie Blondie'
Common Name
Colour Cream
Foliage Semi-evergreen
Size and Spread
Height 25cm
Spread 30cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From Just Must Perennials