Product Code: HEUCHAN
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 40cm

Spread: 40cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color: Cream
A clump forming perennial with beautiful large green maple shaped leaves and greenish white flower spikes.

Photo provided by: Barnes Nurseries
Plant Details
Genus Heuchera
Species
Variety 'Chantilly'
Common Name
Colour Cream
Foliage Evergreen
Size and Spread
Height 40cm
Spread 40cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From Barnes Nurseries