Product Code: HEUCUTF
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 15cm

Spread: 20cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color: Pink
A variety with maroon leaves and an attractive silver veil giving them their

Photo provided by: Kernock Park Plants
Plant Details
Genus Heuchera
Species
Variety 'Little Cutie Frost'
Common Name
Colour Pink
Foliage Semi-evergreen
Size and Spread
Height 15cm
Spread 20cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From Kernock Park Plants