Product Code: HEUHAPA
Availability: Out Of Stock

Height: 30cm

Spread: 30cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color: Red
A stunning perennial forming mounds of amber to peachy bronze foliage and flowers of reddish brown in late spring to summer.
Plant Details
Genus Heuchera
Species
Variety 'Happy Autumn'
Common Name
Colour Red
Foliage Semi-evergreen
Size and Spread
Height 30cm
Spread 30cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From