Product Code: HEUHON
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 30cm

Spread: 30cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color: White
A lovely plant with deep cut sable coloured foliage with dark veins. White flowers.

Photo provided by: Eagle Plants Ltd
Plant Details
Genus Heucherella
Species
Variety 'Honey Rose'
Common Name
Colour White
Foliage Evergreen
Size and Spread
Height 30cm
Spread 30cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From Eagle Plants Ltd