Product Code: HEUMEGC
Availability: In Stock
£7.00

Height: 50cm

Spread: 60cm

Pot Size - 2 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color: Cream
This Heuchera has huge caramel foliage with pink/purple underside and large cream flowers on arching stems.

Photo provided by: Barnes Nurseries
Plant Details
Genus Heuchera
Species
Variety 'Mega Caramel'
Common Name
Colour Cream
Foliage Semi-evergreen
Size and Spread
Height 50cm
Spread 60cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 2 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From Barnes Nurseries