Product Code: HEURAS
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 25cm

Spread: 30cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color: Pink
Lovely Heuchera with raspberry pink, maple-shaped foliage forming a colourful, compact mound with sprays of light pink flowers emerge above the foliage in summer.
Plant Details
Genus Heuchera
Species
Variety 'Raspberry Sea'
Common Name
Colour Pink
Foliage Semi-evergreen
Size and Spread
Height 25cm
Spread 30cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From