Product Code: HEUTOK
Availability: In Stock
£6.50

Height: 30cm

Spread: 45cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color: Red
A mounding perennial with lime green leaves and dark upright stems with bright red bell shaped flowers.

Photo provided by: Terra Nova Nurseries Inc
Plant Details
Genus Heuchera
Species
Variety 'Tokyo'
Common Name
Colour Red
Foliage Evergreen
Size and Spread
Height 30cm
Spread 45cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From Terra Nova Nurseries Inc