Product Code: HEUTONL
Availability: In Stock
£6.50

Height: 40cm

Spread: 30cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color: Pink
A lovely heuchera with beautiful green/purple/silver leaves with dark veins has tall stems of creamy flowers throughout the summer.

Photo provided by: Volmary Ltd
Plant Details
Genus Heuchera
Species
Variety 'Toncka Frosted Lilac'
Common Name
Colour Pink
Foliage Evergreen
Size and Spread
Height 40cm
Spread 30cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From Volmary Ltd