Product Code: HEUWORM
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 25cm

Spread: 30cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color: White
A compact mounding perennial with lovely lime green leaves with dark red veining and short upright stems of white flowers.

Photo provided by: NeweyPPL
Plant Details
Genus Heuchera
Species
Variety 'World Caffe Melange'
Common Name
Colour White
Foliage Evergreen
Size and Spread
Height 25cm
Spread 30cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From NeweyPPL