Product Code: HOSSUNP
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 70cm

Spread: 90cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Shaded Site

Color: Purple
Beautiful hosta with long wavy yellow leaves and light lavender flowers.
Plant Details
Genus Hosta
Species
Variety 'Sun Power'
Common Name
Colour Purple
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 70cm
Spread 90cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Shaded Site
Other
Photo From