Product Code: ASTGRA
Availability: Out Of Stock

Height: 50cm

Spread: 40cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Partial to Full Shade

Color: Pink
Lovely Astrantia with with lobed green leaves and attractive soft pink flowers with silver and green.
Plant Details
Genus Astrantia
Species major
Variety 'Gracilis'
Common Name
Colour Pink
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 50cm
Spread 40cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Partial to Full Shade
Other
Photo From