Product Code: LAVBANP
Availability: In Stock
£6.50

Height: 30cm

Spread: 30cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun

Color: Pink
A lovely bushy compact form of stoechas with profusion of pink flowers.

Photo provided by: Ball Colegrave
Plant Details
Genus Lavender
Species stoechas
Variety 'Bandera Pink'
Common Name
Colour Pink
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 30cm
Spread 30cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal
Aspect Full Sun
Other
Photo From Ball Colegrave