Product Code: PHLJEA
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 90cm

Spread: 50cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color: Pink
An upright perennial with dark green leaves and tall stems topped with fragrant lavender pink flowers.
Plant Details
Genus Phlox
Species paniculata
Variety 'Jeana'
Common Name
Colour Pink
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 90cm
Spread 50cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From