Product Code: PHLOPR
Availability: In Stock
£6.50

Height: 50cm

Spread: 50cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color: White


Photo provided by: Rijnbeek
Plant Details
Genus Phlox
Species hybrid
Variety 'Opening Act Romance'
Common Name
Colour White
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 50cm
Spread 50cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Moist
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From Rijnbeek