Product Code: PRIBELCR
Availability: In Stock
£6.00

Height: 15cm

Spread: 15cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color: Cream
A low growing perennial Primula with large flowered cream blooms.

Photo provided by: Barnes Nurseries
Plant Details
Genus Primula
Species Belarina
Variety 'Cream'
Common Name
Colour Cream
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 15cm
Spread 15cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From Barnes Nurseries